Programa de Pós-Graduação em Engenharia Mecânica

Corpo Discente

2014/2

Mestrado
  • Allan Moraes de Lira
  • Cesar Coelho dos Santos
  • Eduardo Vitral Freigedo Rodrigues
  • Fábio Silva Queiroz
  • Lucas Coelho da Silva
  • Matheus Abreu Lopes
  • Nataly Cristiane de Campos Amador Garcias
  • Paula Machado Pirozzi de Alcantara Abi-Nader
  • Rauni Coelho da Costa
  • Rodrigo Sant´Anna Martins
Doutorado
  • Rodolfo do Lago Sobral
  • Thiago Franco Leal

2014/1

Mestrado
  • ALANE MIGUELIS FALCÃO MAGALHÃES
  • CLARA RODRIGUES DAMAS TRAPANI
  • FELIPE ALFAIA DO CARMO
  • MARCELO DOS REIS FARIAS
  • MARCELO FERNANDES MELO MONTEIRO
  • PAULO ROBERTO FARIAS JUNIOR
Doutorado
  • JOÃO PAULO KELY ZANARDI
  • LUIZ GUILHERME CHAGAS MORAES JARDIM
  • MARLON MICHAEL LÓPEZ FLORES
  • MOISÉS CENI DE ALMEIDA
  • SILVEIRA LUIS VICTORINO
  • WAIRY DIAS CARDOSO

2013/2

Mestrado
  • AHMED ELSAYED ISMAIL IBRAHIM
  • ANDRÉ DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
  • ERICK BLOISE LIMA
  • MAYBI FÁLKER SAMPAIO
  • WINDSON BRAGA PEREIRA
Doutorado
  • DANIELA RIBEIRO MONTEIRO
  • ITALO CRISTIANO NIEVINSKI LIMA
  • JOSÉ VALENTE
  • LUIS CHIGANER
  • NEWTON ALVES MAIA

2013/1

Mestrado
  • ALESSANDRO ERONIDES DE LIMA SILVA
  • ANTONIO CARLOS DE ARAUJO SANTOS
  • DANIEL ESTRELA LIMA FONSECA
  • RODOLFO DO LAGO SOBRAL
  • VICTOR LUIZ MARQUES DE FREITAS
Doutorado
  • RACHEL MANHÃES DE LUCENA
  • RICARDO ALEXANDRE LANNES COUTO

2012/2

Mestrado
  • Alessandra Susanne Viana Ragone Lopes
  • Diego Teixeira Pedro
  • Félix do Rêgo Barros
  • Luiz Guilherme Chagas Moraes Jardim
  • Marlon Michael López Flores
  • Pedro Henrique Lins Costa
  • Vinicio Coelho da Silva
Doutorado
  • Alcéstes Guanabarino de Oliveira Filho
  • David Ricardo de Mendonça Soares
  • Felipe Marques dos Santos
  • Ralph dos Santos Mansur

2012/1

Mestrado
  • João Paulo Kely Zanardi
  • Silveira Luis Victorino
Doutorado
  • José Mesquita de Souza Aguiar

2011/2

Mestrado
  • Bernardo de Pinho Martins da Costa
  • Italo Cristiano Nievinski Lima
Doutorado
  • André Luiz Cordeiro dos Santos
  • Lucimá Barros da Rocha

2011/1

Mestrado
  • Erica Silvani Souza
  • Idris Adeyinka Jida
  • Lorena Albuquerque dos Santos
  • Marcos Herbert Smith dos Santos
  • Saulo Carvalho Fragoso
Doutorado
  • Adriano Gatto Lemos de Souza
  • Gustavo Charles Peixoto de Oliveira
  • Joel Martins de Medeiros
  • Tereza Luzia de Mello Canalli

2010/2

Mestrado
  • Alexandre Viana Andrade
  • Felipe Marques dos Santos(Titulado)
  • Péricles André de Assis Azevedo
  • Ricardo Alexandre Lannes Couto
  • Viviane Santos Rocha

2010/1

Mestrado
  • Débora Francielle Dias
  • Fabricio dos Santos Dantas
  • João Claudio Motta de França
  • Pablo de Abreu Lisboa
  • Wendel Fonseca da Silva
Doutorado
  • André Rocha Pimenta
  • Cesar Tavares de Araujo (desligado do curso/falecido)
  • Eduardo Dias Corrêa
  • Genasil Francisco dos Santos
  • José Julio Pedrosa Filho
  • Leon Matos Ribeiro de Lima

2009/2

  • Edson Luiz Alves
  • Fabricio dos Santos Velozo
  • Katia Gonçalves dos Santos (desligado do curso)

2009/1

  • Cleciano Berlando Miranda de Oliveira
  • Hugo Marcial Checo Silva (Titulado)
  • Jacques Satler Andrade Estanislau Cyrino
  • Nestor Manuel  Solalinde Bernal (Titulado)

2008/2

2008/1

2007/2

  • Fabrício Santos Velozo (desligado do curso)
  • Felipe Santos Pinto Santiago (desligado do curso)
  • Franklin Delano Cavalcante Leitão (Titulado)
  • Rodrigo Pinto Moreira Piedras (desligado do curso)

2007/1

  • Hyun Ho Shin(Titulado)
  • Sávio de Oliveira Teixeira (desligado do curso)

2006/2

2006/1

 

 



Corpo Discente - Escolha o ano no menu do lado esquerdo.